Division Six is now known as Division Six.

Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Division Six


Monday, 12 September 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 St. Christopher Crunchers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 12 September 2016 Mursley Strikers 5-5 Milton Keynes Allsorts Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 12 September 2016 Padbury Night Owls 5-5 Little Horwood Destroyers Padbury Village Hall
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Sparks 2-8 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 19 September 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 5-5 Mursley Strikers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Little Horwood Destroyers 6-4 Little Horwood Cruisers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 20 September 2016 Milton Keynes Allsorts 2-8 Padbury Night Owls Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 20 September 2016 St. Christopher Crunchers 4-6 Milton Keynes Sparks Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 26 September 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 Milton Keynes Allsorts Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 26 September 2016 Padbury Night Owls 9-1 Mursley Strikers Padbury Village Hall
Monday, 26 September 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 8-2 St. Christopher Crunchers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Sparks 8-2 Little Horwood Destroyers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 3 October 2016 Mursley Strikers 3-7 Little Horwood Cruisers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 3 October 2016 Padbury Night Owls 9-1 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Little Horwood Destroyers 6-4 St. Christopher Crunchers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 4 October 2016 Milton Keynes Allsorts 5-5 Milton Keynes Sparks Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 10 October 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 3-7 Padbury Night Owls Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 10 October 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 7-3 Little Horwood Destroyers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Milton Keynes Sparks 4-6 Mursley Strikers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 St. Christopher Crunchers 7-3 Milton Keynes Allsorts Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 17 October 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 5-5 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 17 October 2016 Mursley Strikers 7-3 St. Christopher Crunchers Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 17 October 2016 Padbury Night Owls 7-3 Milton Keynes Sparks Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 18 October 2016 Milton Keynes Allsorts 5-5 Little Horwood Destroyers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 24 October 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 3-7 Milton Keynes Allsorts Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 25 October 2016 Little Horwood Destroyers 2-8 Mursley Strikers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Milton Keynes Sparks 5-5 Little Horwood Cruisers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 24 October 2016 St. Christopher Crunchers 0-10 Padbury Night Owls Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 31 October 2016 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit 5-5 Milton Keynes Sparks Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Little Horwood Destroyers 3-7 Padbury Night Owls Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 1 November 2016 Milton Keynes Allsorts 1-9 Mursley Strikers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 St. Christopher Crunchers 8-2 Little Horwood Cruisers Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 7 November 2016 Little Horwood Cruisers 6-4 Little Horwood Destroyers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 7 November 2016 Mursley Strikers 6-4 Woburn Sands Init to Spinit Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 7 November 2016 Padbury Night Owls 9-1 Milton Keynes Allsorts Padbury Village Hall