Division Seven is now known as Division Seven.

Results Download these events to your calendar

2016-2017

Division Seven


Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Greenleys Sovereigns 6-4 Little Horwood Frigates Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos 0-10 Padbury Otters Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 September 2016 Woburn Sands Tyros 10-0 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 15 September 2016 Open University Newcomers 3-7 Milton Keynes Miracles Open University
Monday, 19 September 2016 Little Horwood Frigates 7-3 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 19 September 2016 Padbury Otters 5-5 Woburn Sands Tyros Padbury Village Hall
Monday, 19 September 2016 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future 7-3 Open University Newcomers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 21 September 2016 Milton Keynes Miracles 3-7 Greenleys Sovereigns Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 26 September 2016 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future 2-8 Padbury Otters Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Greenleys Sovereigns 5-5 Open University Newcomers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos 2-8 Milton Keynes Miracles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 Woburn Sands Tyros 10-0 Little Horwood Frigates Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 3 October 2016 Little Horwood Frigates 7-3 Padbury Otters Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Greenleys Sovereigns 10-0 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 5 October 2016 Milton Keynes Miracles 3-7 Woburn Sands Tyros Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 6 October 2016 Open University Newcomers 8-2 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Open University
Monday, 10 October 2016 Padbury Otters 5-5 Milton Keynes Miracles Padbury Village Hall
Monday, 10 October 2016 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future 1-9 Little Horwood Frigates Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos 2-8 Greenleys Sovereigns Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 12 October 2016 Woburn Sands Tyros 8-2 Open University Newcomers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Greenleys Sovereigns 4-6 Woburn Sands Tyros Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Miracles 3-7 Little Horwood Frigates Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 19 October 2016 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos 4-6 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 20 October 2016 Open University Newcomers 3-7 Padbury Otters Open University
Monday, 24 October 2016 Little Horwood Frigates 7-3 Open University Newcomers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 24 October 2016 Padbury Otters 4-6 Greenleys Sovereigns Padbury Village Hall
Monday, 24 October 2016 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future 1-9 Milton Keynes Miracles Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 26 October 2016 Woburn Sands Tyros 8-2 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 31 October 2016 Little Horwood Frigates 3-7 Greenleys Sovereigns Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 31 October 2016 Padbury Otters 8-2 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Padbury Village Hall
Monday, 31 October 2016 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future 0-10 Woburn Sands Tyros Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 2 November 2016 Milton Keynes Miracles 6-4 Open University Newcomers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Greenleys Sovereigns 7-3 Milton Keynes Miracles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos 4-6 Little Horwood Frigates Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 9 November 2016 Woburn Sands Tyros 9-1 Padbury Otters Woburn Sands Methodist Hall