Results Download these events to your calendar

March 2018


Premier Division

Monday, 5 March 2018 Milton Keynes Kingpins 3-7 Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Greenleys Monarchs 2-8 Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki 3-7 Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Greenleys Kings 6-4 Milton Keynes Kingpins Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Milton Keynes Spinners 6-4 Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Milton Keynes Bandits 4-6 Milton Keynes Sasaki Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Monday, 5 March 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin 4-6 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire 9-1 Chackmore Hasbeens Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 8 March 2018 Open University Primes 2-8 Milton Keynes Powers Open University
Tuesday, 20 March 2018 Greenleys Warriors 9-1 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 20 March 2018 Milton Keynes Powers 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Chackmore Hasbeens 3-7 Milton Keynes Pumas Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Greenleys Eagles 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 Open University Primes Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Greenleys Cardinals 4-6 Greenleys Glory Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 9-1 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 6 March 2018 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 2-8 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Greenleys Troopers 8-2 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Milton Keynes Classics 4-6 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 19 March 2018 Mursley Swallows 5-5 Greenleys Cardinals Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 19 March 2018 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 1-9 Milton Keynes Classics Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 19 March 2018 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Greenleys Troopers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 20 March 2018 Milton Keynes Shambles 2-8 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre