Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

February 2018


Premier Division

Monday, 5 February 2018 Milton Keynes Kingpins v Greenleys Monarchs Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 7 February 2018 Greenleys Kings v Milton Keynes Bandits Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 February 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki v Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Monarchs v Milton Keynes Sasaki Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Bandits v Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Spinners v Greenleys Kings Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Greenleys Kings v Greenleys Monarchs Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Sasaki v Milton Keynes Kingpins Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Bandits v Milton Keynes Spinners Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division One

Thursday, 1 February 2018 Open University Primes v St. Christopher Van Hire Open University
Monday, 12 February 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin v Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Chackmore Hasbeens v Woburn Sands Data Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas v Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire v Greenleys Eagles Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 15 February 2018 Open University Primes v Milton Keynes Phoenix Open University
Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Greenleys Warriors v Open University Primes Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 20 February 2018 Milton Keynes Powers v Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Greenleys Eagles v Chackmore Hasbeens Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix v St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Woburn Sands Data v Milton Keynes Pumas Woburn Sands Methodist Hall

Division Two

Monday, 12 February 2018 Mursley Swallows v Newport Pagnell Blackadders Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Greenleys Cardinals v Newport Pagnell Lagondas Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Tornadoes v Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 February 2018 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope v Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Troopers v Milton Keynes Classics Greenleys Junior School