Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

October 2017


Division One

Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 2-8 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Woburn Sands Data 6-4 St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Thursday, 19 October 2017 Open University Primes 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin Open University
Monday, 23 October 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin v Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens v Milton Keynes Powers Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Greenleys Eagles v Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas v Greenleys Warriors Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire v Open University Primes Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Greenleys Warriors v Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Milton Keynes Powers v Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre

Division Two

Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 4-6 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 7-3 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 3 October 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 1-9 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Greenleys Troopers 6-4 Mursley Swallows Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 4 October 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 9 October 2017 Mursley Swallows 3-7 Milton Keynes Classics Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 9 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 10-0 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 3-7 Greenleys Troopers Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 5-5 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 11 October 2017 Greenleys Glory 7-3 Milton Keynes Shambles Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 16 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 16 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 0-10 Greenleys Glory Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 17 October 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 0-10 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Greenleys Troopers v Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 18 October 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre