Division Two is now known as Division Two.

Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Division Two


Monday, 30 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 6-4 Mursley Swallows Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 30 October 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 4-6 Greenleys Cardinals Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Greenleys Glory 6-4 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 2-8 Greenleys Troopers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 6 November 2017 Mursley Swallows 3-7 Greenleys Glory Mursley Village Hall
Tuesday, 7 November 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 1-9 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 7 November 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 3-2 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 7 November 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 7-3 Milton Keynes Classics Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 November 2017 Greenleys Troopers 6-4 Milton Keynes Shambles Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 13 November 2017 Mursley Swallows 3-7 Milton Keynes Tornadoes Mursley Village Hall
Monday, 13 November 2017 Newport Pagnell Blackadders 7-3 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 13 November 2017 Newport Pagnell Lagondas 8-2 Greenleys Troopers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 6-4 Milton Keynes Classics Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Greenleys Glory 6-4 Greenleys Cardinals Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Greenleys Cardinals 6-4 Mursley Swallows Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 4-6 Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 21 November 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 8-2 Milton Keynes Shambles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Greenleys Troopers 7-3 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Hit 'n' Hope 7-3 Mursley Swallows Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Shambles 5-5 Newport Pagnell Lagondas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Milton Keynes Tornadoes 0-10 Greenleys Cardinals Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Greenleys Troopers 2-8 Greenleys Glory Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Classics 7-3 Newport Pagnell Blackadders Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre