Week beginning |
Division |
Date |
Home team |
Away team |
Score |
Venue |
Week beginning Monday, 18 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
18/09/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
18/09/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
20/09/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
8-2
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
21/09/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
25/09/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
9-1
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
26/09/2023
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
8-2
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
27/09/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Open University Shockwave
|
1-9
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 September 2023
|
Division Three
|
27/09/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
1-9
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
02/10/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
02/10/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
04/10/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 2 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
05/10/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
09/10/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
8-2
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
11/10/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
11/10/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 9 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
12/10/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
16/10/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Open University Shockwave
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
16/10/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
2-8
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
17/10/2023
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
5-5
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 16 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
18/10/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
23/10/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
6-4
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
25/10/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
25/10/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 23 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
26/10/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
10-0
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
30/10/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
30/10/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
31/10/2023
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Open University Shockwave
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 30 October 2023
|
Division Three
|
01/11/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 6 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
06/11/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Open University Shockwave
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 6 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
02/01/2024
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 6 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
08/11/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 6 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
08/11/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
9-1
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
13/11/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
13/11/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
15/11/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
9-1
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 13 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
16/11/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 20 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
20/11/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
10-0
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 20 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
21/11/2023
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 20 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
22/11/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Open University Shockwave
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 20 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
22/11/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
27/11/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
4-6
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
27/11/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
4-6
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
28/11/2023
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
4-6
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 27 November 2023
|
Division Three
|
30/11/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Open University Shockwave
|
4-6
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
04/12/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
6-4
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
06/12/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
06/12/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
07/12/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
11/12/2023
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
7-3
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
11/12/2023
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Open University Shockwave
|
2-8
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
12/12/2023
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
6-4
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 11 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
13/12/2023
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
6-4
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
18/12/2023
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
20/12/2023
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
20/12/2023
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 December 2023
|
Division Three
|
21/12/2023
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
15/01/2024
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
5-5
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
15/01/2024
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
2-8
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
17/01/2024
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 15 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
18/01/2024
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
29/01/2024
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
9-1
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
30/01/2024
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
9-1
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
31/01/2024
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Open University Shockwave
|
2-8
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 29 January 2024
|
Division Three
|
31/01/2024
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
7-3
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
12/02/2024
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
3-7
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
12/02/2024
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
2-8
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
14/02/2024
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
8-2
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 12 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
15/02/2024
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
8-2
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
19/02/2024
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
8-2
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
21/02/2024
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
6-4
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
21/02/2024
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
5-5
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 19 February 2024
|
Division Three
|
22/02/2024
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
7-3
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
04/03/2024
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Open University Shockwave
|
0-10
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
04/03/2024
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
3-7
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
05/03/2024
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
7-3
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 4 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
06/03/2024
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
3-7
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
18/03/2024
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
7-3
|
Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
20/03/2024
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
4-6
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
20/03/2024
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
7-3
|
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
|
Week beginning Monday, 18 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
21/03/2024
|
Open University Shockwave
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
6-4
|
Open University
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
25/03/2024
|
Little Horwood Wooden Tops
|
Milton Keynes Blades
|
10-0
|
Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
25/03/2024
|
Padbury Night Owls
|
Newport Pagnell Vanquish
|
5-5
|
Padbury Village Hall
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
26/03/2024
|
Greenleys Moghuls
|
Open University Shockwave
|
1-9
|
Greenleys Junior School
|
Week beginning Monday, 25 March 2024
|
Division Three
|
13/03/2024
|
Woburn Sands Wolves
|
Milton Keynes Cavaliers
|
5-5
|
Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
|