Division Six is now known as Division Six.

Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Division Six


Monday, 4 December 2017 Little Horwood Frigates v Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Tuesday, 5 December 2017 Little Horwood Destroyers v Greenleys Princes Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 6 December 2017 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos v Greenleys Sovereigns Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 6 December 2017 St. Christopher Crunchers v Milton Keynes Miracles Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 7 December 2017 Open University Newcomers v Padbury Otters Open University
Monday, 11 December 2017 Padbury Otters v Milton Keynes Miracles Padbury Village Hall
Monday, 11 December 2017 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future v Little Horwood Destroyers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 12 December 2017 Greenleys Princes v Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 13 December 2017 Greenleys Sovereigns v Open University Newcomers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 13 December 2017 St. Christopher Crunchers v Little Horwood Frigates Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 15 January 2018 Padbury Otters v Greenleys Sovereigns Padbury Village Hall
Tuesday, 16 January 2018 Little Horwood Destroyers v St. Christopher Crunchers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Wednesday, 17 January 2018 Milton Keynes Miracles v Little Horwood Frigates Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 17 January 2018 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos v Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 18 January 2018 Open University Newcomers v Greenleys Princes Open University
Monday, 29 January 2018 Little Horwood Frigates v Little Horwood Destroyers Maud Denny Memorial Hall, Little Horwood
Monday, 29 January 2018 Woburn Sands Bat to the Future v Open University Newcomers Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Greenleys Princes v Padbury Otters Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 Greenleys Sovereigns v Milton Keynes Miracles Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 31 January 2018 St. Christopher Crunchers v Milton Keynes Rio Bravos Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Monday, 12 February 2018 Padbury Otters v Woburn Sands Bat to the Future Padbury Village Hall
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Greenleys Sovereigns v Greenleys Princes Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Miracles v Little Horwood Destroyers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 Milton Keynes Rio Bravos v Little Horwood Frigates Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Thursday, 15 February 2018 Open University Newcomers v St. Christopher Crunchers Open University