Division One is now known as Division One.

Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Division One


Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Greenleys Warriors 5-5 Milton Keynes Topspin Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 31 October 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Greenleys Eagles 3-7 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 8-2 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 1 November 2017 Woburn Sands Data 9-1 Chackmore Hasbeens Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 6 November 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 10-0 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 November 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 8 November 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 4-6 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 8 November 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 4-6 Milton Keynes Phoenix Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 9 November 2017 Open University Primes 3-7 Greenleys Warriors Open University
Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Greenleys Warriors 4-6 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Tuesday, 14 November 2017 Milton Keynes Powers 2-8 Open University Primes Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Chackmore Hasbeens 4-6 St. Christopher Van Hire Chackmore Parish Hall
Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Greenleys Eagles 3-7 Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 15 November 2017 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Monday, 20 November 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 3-7 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 7-3 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 November 2017 Milton Keynes Pumas 7-3 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 22 November 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 5-5 Greenleys Warriors Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 23 November 2017 Open University Primes 4-6 Woburn Sands Data Open University
Monday, 27 November 2017 Milton Keynes Topspin 7-3 Chackmore Hasbeens Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 28 November 2017 Greenleys Warriors 9-1 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 Milton Keynes Phoenix 6-4 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 29 November 2017 St. Christopher Van Hire 6-4 Milton Keynes Pumas Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Thursday, 30 November 2017 Open University Primes 3-7 Greenleys Eagles Open University