Division One is now known as Division One.

Fixtures & Results Download these events to your calendar

Division One


Monday, 24 September 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 8-2 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 24 September 2018 Newport Pagnell Vantage 8-2 Greenleys Eagles Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 24 September 2018 Woburn Sands Data 1-9 Milton Keynes Pumas Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 25 September 2018 Milton Keynes Powers 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 1 October 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin 8-2 Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire 4-6 Greenleys Glory Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Greenleys Eagles 4-6 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas 4-6 Milton Keynes Powers Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 8 October 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 4-6 Milton Keynes Topspin Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 8 October 2018 Newport Pagnell Vantage 2-8 Milton Keynes Powers Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Monday, 8 October 2018 Woburn Sands Data 2-8 St. Christopher Van Hire Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 10 October 2018 Greenleys Glory 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 15 October 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin 8-2 Greenleys Glory Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 15 October 2018 Newport Pagnell Vantage 4-6 Milton Keynes Pumas Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 16 October 2018 Milton Keynes Powers 6-4 Milton Keynes Phoenix Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 17 October 2018 Greenleys Eagles 9-1 Woburn Sands Data Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 22 October 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 8-2 Newport Pagnell Vantage Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 22 October 2018 Woburn Sands Data 0-10 Milton Keynes Topspin Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Wednesday, 24 October 2018 Greenleys Glory 6-4 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 24 October 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas 6-4 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 29 October 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 7-3 Milton Keynes Pumas Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 29 October 2018 Newport Pagnell Vantage 2-8 Greenleys Glory Lovat Hall, Newport Pagnell
Tuesday, 30 October 2018 Milton Keynes Powers 8-2 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 31 October 2018 Greenleys Eagles 7-3 St. Christopher Van Hire Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 5 November 2018 Woburn Sands Data 9-1 Newport Pagnell Vantage Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 6 November 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire 3-7 Milton Keynes Topspin Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 7 November 2018 Greenleys Glory 4-6 Milton Keynes Phoenix Greenleys Junior School
Wednesday, 7 November 2018 Milton Keynes Pumas 7-3 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 12 November 2018 Milton Keynes Phoenix 7-3 Woburn Sands Data Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Monday, 12 November 2018 Milton Keynes Topspin 5-5 Greenleys Eagles Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Tuesday, 13 November 2018 Milton Keynes Powers 8-2 St. Christopher Van Hire Milton Keynes Table Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 November 2018 Greenleys Glory 5-5 Milton Keynes Pumas Greenleys Junior School
Monday, 19 November 2018 Woburn Sands Data 4-6 Greenleys Glory Woburn Sands Methodist Hall
Tuesday, 20 November 2018 St. Christopher Van Hire 8-2 Newport Pagnell Vantage Forster Institute, Leighton Buzzard
Wednesday, 21 November 2018 Greenleys Eagles 5-5 Milton Keynes Powers Greenleys Junior School