Ten teams, twice repeated

Summary

Maximum teams per division 10
Fixtures repeated 2 times

Teams

Division One
1. Woburn Sands Data (Monday)
2. Greenleys Glory (Wednesday)
3. Milton Keynes Phoenix (Monday)
5. Milton Keynes Powers (Tuesday)
6. Milton Keynes Topspin (Monday)
7. Greenleys Eagles (Wednesday)
9. [Bye]
10. Milton Keynes Pumas (Wednesday)
Division Two
1. Chackmore Hasbeens (Wednesday)
2. Open University Primes (Thursday)
3. Milton Keynes Classics (Wednesday)
4. Mursley Hawks (Monday)
6. Greenleys Cardinals (Tuesday)
7. Mursley Swallows (Monday)
8. Milton Keynes Blades (Wednesday)
10. Milton Keynes Tornadoes (Tuesday)
Division Three
1. Open University Dragons (Thursday)
2. Mursley Swifts (Monday)
3. Woburn Sands Mosquitoes (Wednesday)
5. Milton Keynes Shambles (Tuesday)
6. Chackmore Wannabes (Wednesday)
8. Milton Keynes Tonkings (Tuesday)
9. Milton Keynes Cavaliers (Wednesday)
Division Four
1. Greenleys Dukes (Tuesday)
2. Milton Keynes Sharks (Tuesday)
3. Padbury Night Owls (Monday)
4. St. Christopher Buzzards (Wednesday)
5. Mursley Meths (Monday)
6. Greenleys Crusaders (Tuesday)
7. Open University Penguins (Thursday)
9. Stony Stratford Crickets (Wednesday)
10. Milton Keynes Eagles (Tuesday)
Division Five
1. Woburn Sands Tyros (Monday)
3. Milton Keynes Spurs (Tuesday)
4. Shenley Shenleywood (Thursday)
6. Greenleys Princes (Tuesday)
7. Greenleys Sovereigns (Wednesday)
8. Milton Keynes Jets (Wednesday)
9. Mursley Strikers (Monday)
10. Mursley Magpies (Monday)
Division Six
1. Greenleys Knights (Tuesday)
2. Greenleys Zainabiya (Tuesday)
4. Milton Keynes Miracles (Wednesday)
5. Milton Keynes Rio Bravos (Wednesday)
7. Great Brickhill Team GB (Wednesday)
8. Padbury Otters (Monday)
9. St. Christopher Crunchers (Wednesday)

Matches

Week 1
Team 1 v Team 10
Team 2 v Team 9
Team 3 v Team 8
Team 4 v Team 7
Team 5 v Team 6

Week 2
Team 9 v Team 1
Team 8 v Team 2
Team 7 v Team 3
Team 6 v Team 4
Team 10 v Team 5

Week 3
Team 1 v Team 8
Team 2 v Team 7
Team 3 v Team 6
Team 4 v Team 5
Team 10 v Team 9

Week 4
Team 7 v Team 1
Team 6 v Team 2
Team 5 v Team 3
Team 4 v Team 10
Team 8 v Team 9

Week 5
Team 1 v Team 6
Team 2 v Team 5
Team 3 v Team 4
Team 9 v Team 7
Team 10 v Team 8

Week 6
Team 5 v Team 1
Team 4 v Team 2
Team 3 v Team 10
Team 6 v Team 9
Team 7 v Team 8

Week 7
Team 1 v Team 4
Team 2 v Team 3
Team 9 v Team 5
Team 8 v Team 6
Team 10 v Team 7

Week 8
Team 3 v Team 1
Team 2 v Team 10
Team 4 v Team 9
Team 5 v Team 8
Team 6 v Team 7

Week 9
Team 1 v Team 2
Team 9 v Team 3
Team 8 v Team 4
Team 7 v Team 5
Team 10 v Team 6

Week 10
Team 10 v Team 1
Team 9 v Team 2
Team 8 v Team 3
Team 7 v Team 4
Team 6 v Team 5

Week 11
Team 1 v Team 9
Team 2 v Team 8
Team 3 v Team 7
Team 4 v Team 6
Team 5 v Team 10

Week 12
Team 8 v Team 1
Team 7 v Team 2
Team 6 v Team 3
Team 5 v Team 4
Team 9 v Team 10

Week 13
Team 1 v Team 7
Team 2 v Team 6
Team 3 v Team 5
Team 10 v Team 4
Team 9 v Team 8

Week 14
Team 6 v Team 1
Team 5 v Team 2
Team 4 v Team 3
Team 7 v Team 9
Team 8 v Team 10

Week 15
Team 1 v Team 5
Team 2 v Team 4
Team 10 v Team 3
Team 9 v Team 6
Team 8 v Team 7

Week 16
Team 4 v Team 1
Team 3 v Team 2
Team 5 v Team 9
Team 6 v Team 8
Team 7 v Team 10

Week 17
Team 1 v Team 3
Team 10 v Team 2
Team 9 v Team 4
Team 8 v Team 5
Team 7 v Team 6

Week 18
Team 2 v Team 1
Team 3 v Team 9
Team 4 v Team 8
Team 5 v Team 7
Team 6 v Team 10